Youtube Instagram Facebook

Final standings 2022

AUTOCLUB RALLYSPRINT SERIES 2022 2+ CUP
POSDRIVERKOPPLZPŘÍFULVYŠMORVSETOTAL
1.BŘEZÍK Adam24--30303030144
2.ŠTAJF Vojtěch19*2424242424-120
3.VLČEK Martin15*15*191519192496
4.HORÁK MichalR109*1015151565
5.KOPÁČEK Václav-1930----49
5.CAIS Erik30--19---49
7.TRNĚNÝ Karel91215R12R-48
8.ŠEVČÍK Pavel5-58-101947
9.TOMEK DavidR712-1012-41
10.VLČEK Marek1*53*7571034
11.HANÁK Jiří6--999-33
12.LEHER Martin---668929
13.ŠTOCHL Karel-88-8--24
14.BISAHA Ondřej109-----19
15.KRÁL Jakub---2--1214
16.KURKA Tomáš---12-R-12
17.CHROUST Miroslav--R---88
18.PONDĚLÍČEK LukášR44---R8
19.TRNOVEC Petr7--R--R7
20.ŠIKL Martin--6-R-R6
21.ČERNÝ Michal--15--R6
22.SZABÓ Viktor33-----6
23.KAČÍREK Petr2---3--5
24.LOŠŤÁK MatinR-2---R2
24.VONKA JanK---2--2
2022 FIA European Historic Rally Championship Category 4
POSDRIVERESPCZECHEHUNAUTFINESPITAITATOTAL
1.Ville Silvasti (FIN)15201*18171601*20106
2.Mats Myrsell (SWE)5*14*16151*1416201899
3.Tibor Jr. Erdi (HUN)01812010016157
4.Oldrich Jr. Kovarik (CZE)013001010001245
5.Antonio Sainz (ESP)11101200200044
6.Anders Johnsen (SWE)1150801700041
7.Jürgen Geist (DEU)8150014000138
8.Carlos Sampayo Cao (ESP)2606001111137
9.Marc Valliccioni (CHE)0020016000036
10.Peter Magoss (HUN)3001100013027
11.Pascal Perroud (CHE)200100000021
12.Kari Kivenne (FIN)000002000020
12.Martin McCormack (GBR)000020000020
12.Michel Ducreux (FRA)701300000020
15.Jean-François Mourgues (FRA)160000000016
15.Walter Chr. Jensen (NOR)110000131016
17.Ari Kirvesmäki (FIN)211100000014
17.Antonio Dezcallar Morey (ESP)49010000014
19.Lucky (ITA)130000000013
19.Laszlo Mekler (HUN)120010000013
21.Jukka Aromaa (FIN)010000000010
22.Edoardo Valente (ITA)7000000007
23.Vojtěch Štajf (CZE)0101000002
24.Tuomo Liukkonen (FIN)0000010001
24.Gabriele Noberasco (ITA)1000000001
24.Birger Gundersen (NOR)1000000001

Display previous results of our team ?

RACING 21: Partneři - Škoda WRC, rally, team, Štajf, Klokočka, Racing 21, rally rider Škoda

Partneři

RACING 21: Partneři - Škoda WRC, rally, team, Štajf, Klokočka, Racing 21, rally rider Škoda RACING 21: Partneři - Škoda WRC, rally, team, Štajf, Klokočka, Racing 21, rally rider Škoda RACING 21: Partneři - Škoda WRC, rally, team, Štajf, Klokočka, Racing 21, rally rider Škoda RACING 21: Partneři - Škoda WRC, rally, team, Štajf, Klokočka, Racing 21, rally rider Škoda RACING 21: Partneři - Škoda WRC, rally, team, Štajf, Klokočka, Racing 21, rally rider Škoda RACING 21: Partneři - Škoda WRC, rally, team, Štajf, Klokočka, Racing 21, rally rider Škoda

Cookies preferences
Copyright © 2016-2022, RACING21, All rights reserved, Created by UPFRONT